Proudly serving South East London, Kent and the Southend corridor! • Tell-a-friend
Boilers4You Kent postcodes
Postcode areas covered

BR1: BROMLEY Bickley, Downham, Sundridge Bromley, Lewisham
BR2: BROMLEY KESTON Hayes, Shortlands, Bickley, Bromley Common, Keston Bromley
BR3: BECKENHAM Elmers End, Shortlands, Eden Park, Park Langley Bromley, Croydon, Lewisham
BR4: WEST WICKHAM Bromley
BR5: ORPINGTON Petts Wood, St Mary Cray, St Paul's Cray, Ruxley Bromley
BR6: ORPINGTON Locksbottom, Farnborough, Green Street Green, Chelsfield, Downe, Pratt's Bottom, Well Hill Bromley, Sevenoaks
BR7: CHISLEHURST Elmstead Bromley
BR8: SWANLEY Hextable, Crockenhill, Swanley Village

CR0: CROYDON Addiscombe, Selhurst, Broad Green, Spring Park, Shirley, Addington, New Addington, Coombe, Forestdale, Waddon, Beddington, Thornton Heath (part) Sutton
CR2: SOUTH CROYDON Sanderstead, Selsdon, part of Addington
CR3: CATERHAM WHYTELEAFE Caterham, Chaldon, Woldingham, Whyteleafe, Hamsey Green Croydon, Tandridge
CR4: MITCHAM Mitcham Common, Pollards Hill, Eastfields, Beddington Corner Merton, Sutton
CR5: COULSDON Old Coulsdon, Chipstead, Hooley, Netherne-on-the-Hill, part of Woodmansterne, Clockhouse Croydon, Reigate and Banstead, Sutton
CR6: WARLINGHAM parts of Chelsham and Farleigh, Hamsey Green Bromley, Croydon, Tandridge
CR7: THORNTON HEATH Broad Green (part) Croydon, Merton
CR8: KENLEY PURLEY Purley, Russell Hill Croydon, Sutton, Tandridge

CT2: CANTERBURY Canterbury (north), Harbledown, Rough Common, Sturry, Fordwich, Blean, Tyler Hill, Broad Oak, Westbere
CT5: WHITSTABLE Whitstable, Seasalter, Tankerton, Chestfield, Swalecliffe, Yorkletts Canterbury
CT7: BIRCHINGTON Birchington-on-Sea, St Nicholas-at-Wade, Sarre, Acol Thanet
CT8: WESTGATE-ON-SEA Thanet
CT9: MARGATE Cliftonville Thanet
CT10: BROADSTAIRS St Peters Thanet
CT11: RAMSGATE
CT12: RAMSGATE, Northwood, Minster-in-Thanet, Cliffsend, Monkton, Manston Thanet
CT14: DEAL, Walmer, Kingsdown, Ringwould, Sholden, Great Mongeham, Worth, Ripple, Tilmanstone
CT19: FOLKESTONE Folkestone (north), Cheriton Shepway

DA1: DARTFORD Crayford, Barnes Cray Bexley
DA2: DARTFORD Dartford (east), Stone, Wilmington, Bean, Hawley, Darenth, part of Joyden's Wood
DA3: LONGFIELD Hartley, New Ash Green, New Barn, Fawkham Dartford, Gravesham, Sevenoaks
DA4: DARTFORD Farningham, Eynsford, South Darenth, Sutton-at-Hone, Horton Kirby
DA5: BEXLEY parts of Albany Park and Joyden's Wood
DA6: BEXLEYHEATH Upton (central Bexleyheath)
DA7: BEXLEYHEATH Bexleyheath (north), Barnehurst Bexley
DA8: ERITH Northumberland Heath, Slade Green
DA9: GREENHITHE Stone Dartford
DA10: SWANSCOMBE Ebbsfleet Dartford
DA11: GRAVESEND Gravesend (west), Northfleet
DA12: GRAVESEND Gravesend (east), Chalk, Shorne, Cobham
DA13: GRAVESEND Meopham, Istead Rise, Vigo, Southfleet
DA14: SIDCUP Foots Cray, North Cray, Longlands, Ruxley, part of Albany Park Bexley, Bromley
DA15: SIDCUP Sidcup (north), Blackfen, Lamorbey, Longlands
DA16: WELLING Falconwood, East Wickham
DA17: BELVEDERE Lessness Heath
DA18: ERITH Erith Marshes, Thamesmead (part)

ME1: ROCHESTER, Burham, Wouldham
ME2: ROCHESTER, Strood, Halling, Cuxton, Frindsbury Medway
ME3: ROCHESTER Rural, Hoo St Werburgh Medway, Gravesham
ME4: CHATHAM
ME5: CHATHAM, Walderslade, Blue Bell Hill, Lordswood Luton Medway (and smaller areas within Maidstone & Tonbridge and Malling)
ME6: SNODLAND, WEST MALLING, Snodland, West Malling
ME7: GILLINGHAM Rainham, Hempstead
ME8: GILLINGHAM Rainham, Parkwood, Twydall
ME9: SITTINGBOURNE, Teynham, Iwade and Rural Swale
ME10: SITTINGBOURNE, Kemsley, Milton Regis Swale
ME11: QUEENBOROUGH, Rushenden Swale
ME12: SHEERNESS, Isle of Sheppey, Minster, Sheerness, Eastchurch Swale
ME13: FAVERSHAM, Boughton under Blean, Selling and rural area Swale
ME14: MAIDSTONE, Bearsted, Grove Green
ME15: MAIDSTONE Bearsted (Madginford), Downswood, Shepway, Senacre, Maidstone Town Centre, Loose, Mangravet, Park Wood, Tovil, East Farleigh, West Farleigh
ME16: MAIDSTONE, Barming, Allington and west Maidstone
ME17: MAIDSTONE, Hollingbourne, Hucking, Harrietsham, Lenham, Boughton Monchelsea, Linton, Coxheath, Chart Sutton, East Sutton, Langley, Kingswood, Sutton Valence
ME18: MAIDSTONE, Wateringbury, Mereworth, Teston, Nettlestead, West Peckham, Yalding, Laddingford
ME19: WEST MALLING, Leybourne
ME20: AYLESFORD, Ditton

RM1: ROMFORD,Rise Park Havering
RM2: ROMFORD, Gidea Park, Heath Park Havering
RM3: ROMFORD, Harold Wood, Harold Hill, Noak Hill, Harold Park Havering
RM4: ROMFORD, Havering-atte-Bower, Abridge, Stapleford Abbotts, Noak Hill, Navestock, Stapleford Tawney, Stapleford Aerodrome Havering, Epping Forest, Brentwood
RM5: ROMFORD, Collier Row Havering, Redbridge
RM6: ROMFORD, Chadwell Heath, Marks Gate, Little Heath, Goodmayes (north), Hainault (South) Barking and Dagenham, Redbridge, Havering
RM7: ROMFORD, Rush Green, Mawneys, Romford Havering
RM8: DAGENHAM, Becontree, Becontree Heath Barking and Dagenham, Redbridge
RM9: DAGENHAM, Becontree Castle Green Barking and Dagenham, Redbridge, Havering
RM10: DAGENHAM, Becontree Barking and Dagenham
RM11: HORNCHURCH, Emerson Park, Ardleigh Green Havering
RM12: HORNCHURCH, Elm Park Havering
RM13: RAINHAM, South Hornchurch, Wennington Havering
RM14: UPMINSTER, Cranham, North Ockendon, Bulphan Havering, Thurrock
RM15: SOUTH OCKENDON, Aveley Thurrock, Havering
RM16: GRAYS, Chafford Hundred, Chadwell St Mary, North Stifford, Orsett Thurrock
RM17: GRAYS, Badgers Dene Thurrock
RM18: TILBURY, East Tilbury, West Tilbury Thurrock
RM19: PURFLEET, Purfleet Thurrock
RM20: GRAYS, West Thurrock, South Stifford Thurrock

SE1: South Eastern head district: Bankside, South Bank, Lambeth (part), Southwark, Bermondsey (part), Vauxhall (part), Old Kent Road (part) Lambeth, Southwark, City of London (part)
SE2: Abbey Wood, West Heath, Crossness, Thamesmead (part) Bexley, Greenwich
SE3: Blackheath, Kidbrooke, Westcombe Park Greenwich, Lewisham
SE4: Brockley, Crofton Park (part), Honor Oak, Ladywell (part) Lewisham, Southwark
SE5: Camberwell, Denmark Hill, Peckham, Brixton (part) Southwark, Lambeth
SE6: Catford, Bellingham, Hither Green (part) Lewisham
SE7: Charlton Greenwich
SE8: Deptford, Evelyn, Rotherhithe Greenwich, Lewisham, Southwark
SE9: Eltham, Mottingham, New Eltham, Falconwood (part), Sidcup (part), Chinbrook (part), Longlands (part) Kidbrooke (part), Shooter's Hill (part) Bexley, Bromley, Greenwich, Lewisham
SE10: Greenwich, Maze Hill, Greenwich Peninsula Greenwich, Lewisham
SE11: Kennington, Lambeth (part), Vauxhall (part) Lambeth, Southwark
SE12: Lee, Grove Park, Chinbrook, Hither Green (part), Eltham (part), Horn Park, Blackheath (part) Greenwich, Lewisham
SE13: Lewisham, Hither Green, Ladywell Greenwich
SE14: New Cross Lewisham
SE15: Peckham, Nunhead, South Bermondsey (part), Old Kent Road (part) Lewisham, Southwark
SE16: Rotherhithe, Bermondsey (part), Surrey Quays, South Bermondsey (part) Lewisham, Southwark
SE17: Walworth, Kennington (part), Newington Southwark
SE18: Woolwich, Plumstead, Shooter's Hill Bexley, Greenwich
SE19: Upper Norwood, Crystal Palace Bromley, Croydon, Lambeth, Lewisham, Southwark
SE20: Anerley, Crystal Palace (part), Penge, Beckenham (part) Bromley
SE21: Dulwich, Dulwich Village, West Dulwich, Tulse Hill (part) Lambeth, Southwark
SE22: East Dulwich, Peckham Rye, Loughborough Junction, Herne Hill Southwark
SE23: Forest Hill, Honor Oak, Crofton Park (part) Lewisham, Southwark
SE24: Herne Hill, Tulse Hill (part) Lambeth, Southwark
SE25: South Norwood, Selhurst (part), Thornton Heath (part), Woodside (part) Croydon
SE26: Sydenham, Crystal Palace (part) Bromley, Lewisham, Southwark
SE27: West Norwood district: West Norwood, Gipsy Hill (part) Lambeth
SE28: Thamesmead Bexley, Greenwich

SS0: WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, Southend-on-Sea
SS1: SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, Thorpe Bay
SS2: SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, Prittlewell, Southchurch Southend-on-Sea
SS3: SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, Shoeburyness, Great Wakering, Little Wakering, Barling Rochford
SS4: ROCHFORD,
SS5: HOCKLEY, Hullbridge, Hawkwell Rochford
SS6: RAYLEIGH, Rochford
SS7: BENFLEET, Hadleigh, South Benfleet, Thundersley Castle Point
SS8: CANVEY ISLAND, Castle Point
SS9: LEIGH-ON-SEA, Eastwood, Southend-on-Sea
SS11: WICKFORD, Basildon, Chelmsford, Rochford
SS12: WICKFORD, North Benfleet Basildon
SS13: BASILDON, Pitsea
SS14: BASILDON
SS15: BASILDON, Laindon
SS16: BASILDON, Langdon Hills
SS17: STANFORD-LE-HOPE, Corringham

SW1:

SW2: Brixton, Brixton Hill, Streatham Hill, Tulse Hill, Clapham Park, Eastern parts of Balham Lambeth
SW4: Clapham, Stockwell(part) Lambeth, Wandsworth
SW8: South Lambeth, Vauxhall, Battersea (part), Wandsworth Road, Clapham (part), NW area of Stockwell Lambeth, Wandsworth
SW9: Stockwell, Brixton (part), Clapham (part), Oval (part) Lambeth
SW16: Streatham Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath, Streatham Park, Furzedown, Streatham Vale, Mitcham Common, Pollards Hill, Eastfields Croydon, Lambeth, Merton, Wandsworth
SW19: Wimbledon Colliers Wood, Merton Park, Merton Abbey, Southfields, Morden (part) Merton, Wandsworth

TN1: TUNBRIDGE WELLS Royal Tunbridge Wells (town centre)
TN2: TUNBRIDGE WELLS Royal Tunbridge Wells, Pembury
TN3: TUNBRIDGE WELLS Langton Green, Groombridge, Frant, Speldhurst, Lamberhurst
TN4: TUNBRIDGE WELLS Rusthall, Southborough
TN5: WADHURST Ticehurst, Tidebrook, Stonegate Rother, Wealden
TN6: CROWBOROUGH Black Hill, Boars Head, Burnt Oak, Castle Hill, Friars Gate, Mark Cross, Rotherfield, St Johns, Stone Cross, Town Row Wealden
TN8: EDENBRIDGE Crockham Hill, Edenbridge Sevenoaks, Tandridge
TN9: TONBRIDGE
TN10: TONBRIDGE
TN11: TONBRIDGE Penshurst, Hildenborough, Hadlow Sevenoaks
TN12: TONBRIDGE Paddock Wood, Staplehurst, Brenchley, Horsmonden Maidstone
TN13: SEVENOAKS Riverhead, Dunton Green
TN14: SEVENOAKS Cudham, Otford
TN15: SEVENOAKS Kemsing, Ightham, Wrotham, Sevenoaks Weald Sevenoaks
TN16: WESTERHAM Biggin Hill, Tatsfield
TN17: CRANBROOK Goudhurst, Benenden, Frittenden Ashford, Tunbridge Wells
TN18: CRANBROOK Hawkhurst, Sandhurst Tunbridge Wells
TN19: ETCHINGHAM Rother
TN20: MAYFIELD Five Ashes
TN21: HEATHFIELD Heathfield, Broad Oak, Horam, Cross in Hand Rother, Wealden
TN22: UCKFIELD Buxted, Isfield, Maresfield, Nutley
TN30: TENTERDEN

Logo: Gas safe registration Logo: Alpha Innovations small Logo: Baxi Boilers Logo: Ferroli Logo: Worcester Logo: Glowworm Logo: Potterton Logo: Vaillant Logo: Intergas Logo: Parts Alliance Logo: Heatcover Service and repair
Logo: Boilers4You

Boilers4you

Opening Hours:

Need a new boiler?

3 Manse Parade
London Road
Swanley
Kent
BR8 8DA

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

8.0am - 5pm
8.0am - 5pm
8.0am - 5pm
8.0am - 5pm
8.0am - 5pm
8am - 1pm

Call 01322 479563

for your FREE Quotation

Image: Spacer© Boilers4You 2015 Part of the EPS Group • Home Site Map